Classifica Assoluta | |||
Società | Regione | Provincia | Totale |
LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | LAZIO | ROMA | 358 |
G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | LAZIO | ROMA | 190 |
Champion Center | CAMPANIA | Napoli | 96 |
COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | PUGLIA | SALICE SALENTINO | 84 |
SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | MOLISE | MONTAGANO | 78 |
DYNAMIK KARATE | PUGLIA | ANDRIA (BT) | 63 |
ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | PUGLIA | FOGGIA | 58 |
A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | Basilicata | Castelsaraceno (PZ) | 52 |
asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | Basilicata | mATERA | 51 |
TEAM FIORE KARATE | CAMPANIA | AVERSA | 51 |
ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | PUGLIA | VICO DEL GARGANO | 44 |
nakayama karate club asd | MOLISE | vinchiaturo | 38 |
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | CAMPANIA | Avellino | 36 |
a.s.d. athletic club peschici | PUGLIA | peschici | 30 |
LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | LAZIO | FIUMICINO | 30 |
Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | Campamia | Caserta | 29 |
ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | CAMPANIA | FRATTAMAGGIORE | 28 |
A.S.D. New Olympo | CAMPANIA | Capodrise | 27 |
ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA | MOLISE | ISERNIA | 26 |
ASD C.S.K.S. CLUB LANCIANO | ABRUZZO | LANCIANO | 25 |
7° CERCHIO KARATE | CAMPANIA | GRAZZANISE | 24 |
ASD KARATE CAMAIORE | TOSCANA | CAMAIORE LUCCA | 21 |
A.S.D. MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE CHIETI | ABRUZZO | CHIETI | 21 |
ASD KUSHINKAI MADDALONI | CAMPANIA | MADDALONI | 21 |
a.s.d. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI | ABRUZZO | CASTELNUOVO VOMANO (TE) | 20 |
ASD KARATE PONTINO | LAZIO | SABAUDIA | 17 |
A.S.D. EUROMAR | LAZIO | ROMA | 16 |
WELLNESS SKJ | ABRUZZO | TERAMO | 16 |
ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB | Basilicata | POTENZA | 16 |
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI | ABRUZZO | CHIETI | 13 |
CENTRO STUDIO ARATE SHOTOKAN | PUGLIA | FOGGIA | 10 |
asd ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE | ABRUZZO | ALANNO | 9 |
HI. OTSUKA KARATE CLUB | ABRUZZO | MANOPPELLO (PE) | 9 |
CAMPANIA SPORT FORMAZIONE | CAMPANIA | CASALNUOVO | 8 |
ASD DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 | LAZIO | ROMA | 7 |
BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA | Basilicata | PIGNOLA | 7 |
A.S.D. PEGASO | TOSCANA | Forte dei Marmi (LUCCA) | 6 |
A.S.D. Heian Karate-Do | Basilicata | Castelsaraceno | 6 |
L'ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO | ABRUZZO | ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI | 1 |
Classifica Specialità | KUMITE | ||
Società | Regione | Provincia | Totale |
LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | LAZIO | ROMA | 358 |
G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | LAZIO | ROMA | 170 |
Champion Center | CAMPANIA | Napoli | 66 |
ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | PUGLIA | FOGGIA | 58 |
asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | Basilicata | mATERA | 51 |
TEAM FIORE KARATE | CAMPANIA | AVERSA | 51 |
nakayama karate club asd | MOLISE | vinchiaturo | 38 |
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | CAMPANIA | Avellino | 36 |
LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | LAZIO | FIUMICINO | 30 |
A.S.D. New Olympo | CAMPANIA | Capodrise | 27 |
ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA | MOLISE | ISERNIA | 26 |
A.S.D. MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE CHIETI | ABRUZZO | CHIETI | 21 |
a.s.d. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI | ABRUZZO | CASTELNUOVO VOMANO (TE) | 20 |
ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | PUGLIA | VICO DEL GARGANO | 20 |
ASD KARATE PONTINO | LAZIO | SABAUDIA | 17 |
ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB | Basilicata | POTENZA | 16 |
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI | ABRUZZO | CHIETI | 13 |
CENTRO STUDIO ARATE SHOTOKAN | PUGLIA | FOGGIA | 10 |
asd ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE | ABRUZZO | ALANNO | 9 |
HI. OTSUKA KARATE CLUB | ABRUZZO | MANOPPELLO (PE) | 9 |
WELLNESS SKJ | ABRUZZO | TERAMO | 9 |
ASD DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 | LAZIO | ROMA | 7 |
BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA | Basilicata | PIGNOLA | 7 |
A.S.D. Heian Karate-Do | Basilicata | Castelsaraceno | 6 |
COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | PUGLIA | SALICE SALENTINO | 6 |
A.S.D. EUROMAR | LAZIO | ROMA | 3 |
ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | CAMPANIA | FRATTAMAGGIORE | 2 |
7° CERCHIO KARATE | CAMPANIA | GRAZZANISE | 2 |
L'ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO | ABRUZZO | ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI | 1 |
Classifica Specialità | KATA | ||
Società | Regione | Provincia | Totale |
DYNAMIK KARATE | PUGLIA | ANDRIA (BT) | 52 |
COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | PUGLIA | SALICE SALENTINO | 78 |
SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | MOLISE | MONTAGANO | 77 |
A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | Basilicata | Castelsaraceno (PZ) | 44 |
a.s.d. athletic club peschici | PUGLIA | peschici | 30 |
Champion Center | CAMPANIA | Napoli | 30 |
Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | Campamia | Caserta | 29 |
ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | PUGLIA | SALICE SALENTINO | 28 |
ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | CAMPANIA | FRATTAMAGGIORE | 26 |
ASD C.S.K.S. CLUB LANCIANO | ABRUZZO | LANCIANO | 25 |
ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | PUGLIA | VICO DEL GARGANO | 23 |
7° CERCHIO KARATE | CAMPANIA | GRAZZANISE | 22 |
ASD KARATE CAMAIORE | TOSCANA | CAMAIORE LUCCA | 21 |
ASD KUSHINKAI MADDALONI | CAMPANIA | MADDALONI | 21 |
G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | LAZIO | ROMA | 20 |
A.S.D. EUROMAR | LAZIO | ROMA | 13 |
CAMPANIA SPORT FORMAZIONE | CAMPANIA | CASALNUOVO | 8 |
WELLNESS SKJ | ABRUZZO | TERAMO | 7 |
A.S.D. PEGASO | TOSCANA | Forte dei Marmi (LUCCA) | 6 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 40 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
TEVERINI SIMONE | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
DELLAFIGLIOLA MARCO | a.s.d. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI | 2 |
Russo Antonio | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 3 |
De Leo, Giovanni | A.S.D. Heian Karate-Do | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 45 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 1 |
Nicoletti Alessandro | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 2 |
MORGILLO SIMONE | ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA | 3 |
SPERATI ANDREA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 50 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
UCAR FLAVIO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
Calculli Franceso Paolo | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 2 |
Petrone Giovanni | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 3 |
MAZZOCCHETTI MARCO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 55 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Prezioso Fabrizio | nakayama karate club asd | 1 |
IMBRIANI ANTONINO | ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB | 2 |
Campanaro Giovanni | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 3 |
Santangelo Francesco | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 61 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Del Vecchio Pietro | A.S.D. New Olympo | 1 |
Ciarleglio Eliseo | nakayama karate club asd | 2 |
Presutti Davide | nakayama karate club asd | 3 |
RESTA ANTONIO | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 75 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
MOCCIA ALESSIO | Champion Center | 1 |
COCCIA NICOLO' | CENTRO STUDIO ARATE SHOTOKAN | 2 |
Migliore Nicolas | nakayama karate club asd | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 50 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
LOMBARDO DANIELE | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
ARGENTINO ALESSIO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
PIANCAZZO NICOLO' | ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB | 3 |
AMMENDOLA PASQUALE | Champion Center | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 56 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
DELLA VOLPE ANTONIO | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 1 |
VENANZETTI SIMONE | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
PECORELLA CRISTIAN | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 3 |
ROMANO MARCO | ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 63 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
De Stefano Antonio | A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | 1 |
SSPIRIDON COSTANTIN VLADI | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
FANIA GIOVANNI | ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | 3 |
IANNELLI RAFFAELE | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 70 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
MONACIS MARCO | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 1 |
Sassone Rocco | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 2 |
BREGU EUGENIO | A.S.D. MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE CHIETI | 3 |
CALABRESE GIANMARCO | ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 55 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
BISACCIA LUIGI | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
SEBASTIANELLI SIMONE | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
DE SANTIS STEFANO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 3 |
GHION GIANLUCA | ASD KARATE PONTINO | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 61 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Acerbo Vincenzo | A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | 1 |
TIBURZI DANIEL | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
D'ABRUNZO FEDELE FEDERICO | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 3 |
TREDDENTI MATTEO | ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 68 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
CIARDO GIUSEPPE | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
CINELLI MIRKO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
FONTANA MORENO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 3 |
PETRAGLIA BENITO | BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 76 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
TESORO GIUSEPPE | Champion Center | 1 |
COSCI VALERIO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
LOMBARDI NICOLA | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 3 |
FANIZZI LUCA | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 84 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
RARITA' MARCO ANTONIO | Champion Center | 1 |
FRRAGALE VINCENZO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
BUCCIONE FRANCESCO | HI. OTSUKA KARATE CLUB | 3 |
CAMERLINGO LUCA | Champion Center | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 60 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
PASTORE GIUSEPPE | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
BATTIGAGLIA DOMENICO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
TACCORI MARCO | LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | 3 |
DI MARO CARMINE | Champion Center | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 65 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
BIANCHETTI ANDREA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
Minervino Giuseppe | A.S.D. New Olympo | 2 |
ZECCA FERNANDO | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 3 |
CAPPARELLI ALESSIO | ASD DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 70 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
IOVINE GIANLUCA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
VOLPE FRANCESCO | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 2 |
CAMPANARI DANIELE | LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | 3 |
Lima Emilio | A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 76 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Sandullo Cosimo | A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO | 1 |
MARI DANIEL | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
COLOGGI ALESSIO | LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | 3 |
FERRARO NIKO | LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 83 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
ZUPPANTE FLAVIO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
MIGHALI GIUSEPPE | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 2 |
Carapellucci Dario | asd ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE | 3 |
LOLLO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE CHIETI | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 90 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
SARNATARO MARCO | Champion Center | 1 |
REINA CALOGERO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
MALAGISI CESARE | LKI (GIN ANGEL FIUMICINO) | 3 |
CORO ROBERTO | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 37 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
CREMISINI CAMILLA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
FORCONI ALICE | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
Camardo Jennyfer | nakayama karate club asd | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 42 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
PACIFICI ALESSIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
IAQUINTA ALESSANDRA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
CIMATTI GEMMA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
RONDINELLA MELANIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 53 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
MONACIS MICHELA | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 1 |
FEOLA FRANCESCA | ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA | 2 |
MARRA ILARIA | ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA | 3 |
Carusone Annarita | A.S.D. New Olympo | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 60 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
ANGELINI ALESSIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
MASCELLA GRETA | WELLNESS SKJ | 2 |
MAONE LUNA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 45 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
RIZZO ELISA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
GALLO MARZIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
DI IORIO VIRGINIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
PANCELLI NOEMI | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 56 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
CANNARELLA CHIARA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
COSCI LAURA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
CEFALI CLAUDIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
PACOR ALESSANDRA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 62 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
TUFI FRANCESCA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
PALOMBI FRANCESCA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
LEONETTI CHIARA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
RONDINELLA VALENTINA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 53 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
FERRARA ANTONELLA | TEAM FIORE KARATE | 1 |
GORGA CHIARA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
COCCO ANNITA | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 3 |
GRILLO FEDERICA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 59 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
RICCARDI FEDERICA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
COLANTUONO VERONICA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
GIANFRANCESCO VALERIA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 3 |
LUBERTO MARIAGIULIA | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 66 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
NOTARNICOLA GIULIA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
DI MICCO MARTINA | A.S.D. MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE CHIETI | 2 |
COLOGGI GIULIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
Quarta Marianna | asd Centro Karate Zaccaro | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 74 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
BALSAMO MARGOT | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
PECORELLA FEDERICA | ASD FISIC CENTER KARATE | 2 |
PERRONE MARTINA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 50 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
GUGLIELMI SELENE | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
SCARINGELLA CLAUDIA | ASD KARATE PONTINO | 2 |
SBAFFI GIORGIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 61 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
DI BENEDETTO DILETTA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
MAUROTTO VALENTINA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2 |
DI CANDIA PAMELA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | 68 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
D'ALO' EMANUELA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
FABIANI GIADA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 2 |
REATI SARA | ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI | 3 |
CANNATA GIULIA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 3 |
Specialità | KUMITE | |
Sesso | FEMMINILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Peso | +68 | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
GARREFFA SARA | LAZIO KARATE ITALIA | 1 |
PALLINI GIULIA | a.s.d. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI | 2 |
ALBANESE SERENA | Champion Center | 3 |
CONGEDO FIORELLA | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Gi/Ar | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
SUPPRESSA LORENZO | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 1 |
CARAGIULI FEDERICO | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 2 |
LUISO LUCA | 7° CERCHIO KARATE | 3 |
RIVIGNANI STEFANO | ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ve/BL | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Laudando Battista | Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | 1 |
PELUSI MATTEO | ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | 2 |
NESPOLI LUCA | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 3 |
GIANNACHI GIOLE | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ESORD. A | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
PETRILLO DANIELE | ASD KUSHINKAI MADDALONI | 1 |
ciampoli gianmarco | a.s.d. athletic club peschici | 2 |
MANGIONE NICOLA | DYNAMIK KARATE | 3 |
LISO DANIELE | DYNAMIK KARATE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Gi/Ar | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
PISANELLI GIACOMO | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 1 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ve/BL | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
SHAPOVAL OLEXANDER | ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | 1 |
FAIELLA ENRICO | Champion Center | 2 |
Paladino Samuele | A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | 3 |
Spina Antonio | Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | ES | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
Gresia Vincenzo | A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | 1 |
Russo Antonio | A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | 2 |
MONTRONE GIOVANNI | DYNAMIK KARATE | 3 |
MILIONE ALEX | Champion Center | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Gi/Ar | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
BRAY BRIZIO | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 1 |
MANCINI SALVATORE | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 2 |
CARUSO IVAN | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 3 |
LOMBARDI MATTEO | ASD KARATE CAMAIORE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ve/BL | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
LIGUORI ENRICO | ASD SHOTOKAN KRT FRATTESE | 1 |
TERRIBILE STEFANO | 7° CERCHIO KARATE | 2 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | CA | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
SANSONNA RICCARDO | DYNAMIK KARATE | 1 |
APICELLA MICHELE | ASD NENRYUKAN VICO | 2 |
PINTO GABRIELE | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 3 |
SELLITRI ANTONIO | DYNAMIK KARATE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Gi/Ar | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
BUIANO GIUSEPPE | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 1 |
MARTIRIGGIANO ANTONIO | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE | 2 |
VISCONTE PIETRO | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 3 |
CANIPAROLI LUCA | ASD KARATE CAMAIORE | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ve/BL | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
AUTIERO VINCENZO | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 1 |
Specialità | KATA | |
Sesso | MASCHILE | |
Classe | JU/SE | |
Categoria | Ma/Ne | |
Atleta | Società | Class.to |
TOCCO ALFREDO | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 |
DI NOI FRANCESCO | DYNAMIK KARATE | 2 |
REA ANIELLO CARMINE | CAMPANIA SPORT FORMAZIONE | 3 |
FERRIGNO ALFONSO | Champion Center | 3 |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | ESORD. A | ||
Categoria | Gi/Ar | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
ortore martina | a.s.d. athletic club peschici | 1 | |
ANTALMI FRANCESCA | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 2 | |
DIADEMA MARTINA | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 3 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | ESORD. A | ||
Categoria | Ve/BL | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
iervolino rosaria | a.s.d. athletic club peschici | 1 | |
DEL BENE CLARA | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 2 | |
DUMITRU MARINA | DYNAMIK KARATE | 3 | |
Spina Greta | Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | 3 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | ESORD. A | ||
Categoria | Ma/Ne | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
CERRETO ROSELLA | ASD KUSHINKAI MADDALONI | 1 | |
CALO' DALILA | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 2 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | ES | ||
Categoria | Ve/BL | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
FERRIGNO RITA | Champion Center | 1 | |
mari manuela georgeta | A.S.D. EUROMAR | 2 | |
MARTI FRANCESCA | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 3 | |
DE VITO MIRIAM | Millennium Team Karate "Alessandro Carola" | 3 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | ES | ||
Categoria | Ma/Ne | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
Ceneri Miriana | A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | 1 | |
GIANNINI FEDERICA | ASD KARATE CAMAIORE | 2 | |
CIAMMARICONE SILVIA | WELLNESS SKJ | 3 | |
ESPOSITO DENISE | ASD KUSHINKAI MADDALONI | 3 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | CA | ||
Categoria | Gi/Ar | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
VALENTINO ALESSIA | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 1 | |
ANTELMO SERENA | SCUOLA KARTE MONTAGANO | 2 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | CA | ||
Categoria | Ma/Ne | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
VERI' FEDERICA | ASD C.S.K.S. CLUB LANCIANO | 1 | |
Gresia Enza | A.S.D Heian Karate-Do | 2 | |
DIMASTROGIOVANNI CRISTINA | COMITATO PROVINCIALE ACSI LECCE | 3 | |
Specialità | KATA | ||
Sesso | FEMMINILE | ||
Classe | JU/SE | ||
Categoria | Ma/Ne | ||
Atleta | Società | Totale | Class.to |
BATTAGLIA SARA | G.S.FF.O. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1 | |
DEL BELLO ALESSANDRA | ASD C.S.K.S. CLUB LANCIANO | 2 | |
MANFREDI GIADA | A.S.D. PEGASO | 3 | |
CAPORALE FRANCESCA | ASD C.S.K.S. CLUB LANCIANO | 3 |